Paul Obiano Muomah obituary

Paul Obiano MUOMAHAge: 75 years19422017

Name
Paul Obiano MUOMAH
Given names
Paul Obiano
Surname
MUOMAH
Birth 1942
Alias
Apollo

Death January 25, 2017 (Age 75 years)
Cause of death: Brief Illness
Burial April 21, 2017 (2 months after death)
Family with Mama Peter - View this family
himself
Paul Obiano Muomah obituaryPaul Obiano MUOMAH
Birth: 1942Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Media object: Paul Obiano Muomah obituary
Death: January 25, 2017Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
wife
Mama Peter
son
Peter chukwunweike MUOMAH
daughter
Stella Obiageli MUOMAH
son
Chinenye MUOMAH
son
Chinedu Christian MUOMAH
daughter
Chioma MUOMAH
daughter
Ebere MUOMAH
son
Ugochukwu Cosmas MUOMAH