Desmond-Edmond-Chilaka Anyanwu

Hon. Chief Desmond Edmond Chilaka ANYANWUAge: 71 years19322003

Name
Hon. Chief Desmond Edmond Chilaka ANYANWU
Name prefix
Hon. Chief
Given names
Hon. Chief Desmond Edmond Chilaka
Surname
ANYANWU
Also known as
DECA
Birth 1932
Alias
DECA

Death of a sisterMaria ANYANWU
2003 (on the date of death)
Occupation
Teacher

Death 2003 (Age 71 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
-8 years
elder sister
Maria Anyanwu 1923-2003Maria ANYANWU
Birth: 1923
Media object: Maria Anyanwu 1923-2003
Death: 2003Ezi Agbaogu, Ezinihitte Mbaise L.G.A, Imo State, Nigeria
Family with Kate ANYANWU DECA-ANYANWU - View this family
himself
wife
Kate ANYANWU DECA-ANYANWU
son
Kelechi Chilaka ANYANWU
daughter
Chioma Chilaka ANYANWU
daughter
Ugochi ANYANWU
son
Chikadibia Chilaka ANYANWU
son
China ANYANWU DECA-ANYANWU
son
Munachimso Udochukwu DECA-ANYANWU