Chief Isaac Anieka MBANEFOAge: 97 years18971994

Name
Chief Isaac Anieka MBANEFO
Given names
Chief Isaac Anieka
Surname
MBANEFO
Name prefix
Chief
Birth 1897
Alias
Odu II

_LIVING

_PRIVATE

Death 1994 (Age 97 years)
Nationality
Nigeria

Chief Isaac Anieka MBANEFO + … … - View this family
himself
Chief Isaac Anieka MBANEFO
Birth: 1897Onitsha, Onitsha North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Nationality: Nigeria
Death: 1994Onitsha, Onitsha North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
son
Chief Ambassador Arthur Christopher Izuegbunam MBANEFO

  1. Generation 1
    1. Chief Isaac Anieka MBANEFO was born in 1897 in Onitsha, Onitsha North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria and died in 1994 in Onitsha, Onitsha North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria at the age of 97.

      Chief Isaac Anieka MBANEFO had 1 child.

  2. Generation 2back to top
    The details of this generation are private.
  3. Generation 3back to top
    The details of this generation are private.