Blessing Uzumma Okoro

Blessing Uzumma OKOROAge: 20 years19972017

Name
Blessing Uzumma OKORO
Given names
Blessing Uzumma
Surname
OKORO
Birth 1997
Alias
Nelson

Death March 13, 2017 (Age 20 years) Age: 20
Cause of death: Motor Accident
Burial May 26, 2017 (2 months after death)
Nationality
Nigerian

Family with parents - View this family
father
Nelson OKORO
mother
herself
Blessing Uzumma OkoroBlessing Uzumma OKORO
Birth: 1997Amangwu, Ohafia L.G.A, Abia State, Nigeria
Media object: Blessing Uzumma Okoro
Nationality: Nigerian
Death: March 13, 2017Aba, Aba South L.G.A, Abia State, Nigeria