IsuAge: 78 years15321610

Name
Isu
Given names
Isu
Surname
(Ikenga)
Also known as
Isu Ikenga
Birth 1532 29 24

Birth of a brotherOrifite
1534 (Age 2 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherIfe-Enweugwu
1535 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherIchi
1536 (Age 4 years)

Death of a fatherIkenga
1577 (Age 45 years)

Death of a motherIfite
1587 (Age 55 years)

Death of a brotherNnewi
1607 (Age 75 years)

Death 1610 (Age 78 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Isu + … … - View this family
himself
son