OrifiteAge: 81 years15341615

Name
Orifite
Given names
Orifite
Surname
(Ikenga)
Also known as
Ifite Ikenga
Birth 1534 31 26

Death of a paternal grandmotherIfe-Enweugwu
1535 (Age 12 months)

Birth of a brotherIchi
1536 (Age 2 years)

Death of a fatherIkenga
1577 (Age 43 years)

Death of a motherIfite
1587 (Age 53 years)

Death of a brotherNnewi
1607 (Age 73 years)

Death of a brotherIsu
1610 (Age 76 years)

Death of a brotherIchi
1612 (Age 78 years)

Death 1615 (Age 81 years)