IchiAge: 76 years15361612

Name
Ichi
Given names
Ichi
Surname
(Ikenga)
Also known as
Ichi Ikenga
Birth 1536 33 28

Death of a fatherIkenga
1577 (Age 41 years)

Death of a motherIfite
1587 (Age 51 years)

Death of a brotherNnewi
1607 (Age 71 years)

Death of a brotherIsu
1610 (Age 74 years)

Death 1612 (Age 76 years)