Eziogwugwu Age: 75 years16021677

Name
Eziogwugwu
Given names
Eziogwugwu
Birth 1602 21 19

Alias
Ezieghelu

MarriageX-Eziogwugwu View this family
yes

Birth of a brotherDiaba
1603 (Age 12 months)

Birth of a brotherNnangana
1605 (Age 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherDigbo
1635 (Age 33 years)

Death of a fatherOtolo
1639 (Age 37 years)

Death of a motherOkotu
1644 (Age 42 years)

Death of a brotherDiaba
1672 (Age 70 years)

Death of a brotherEnem
1675 (Age 73 years)

Death 1677 (Age 75 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with X-Eziogwugwu - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
son
son

  1. Generation 1
    1. Eziogwugwu , son of Otolo and Okotu , was born in 1602 and died in 1677 at the age of 75. He married X-Eziogwugwu .

      Children of Eziogwugwu and X-Eziogwugwu :

      1. Dualego
      2. Agwubike
      3. Omelike
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Dualego , son of Eziogwugwu and X-Eziogwugwu .

      Dualego had 4 children.

  3. Generation 3back to top
    The details of this generation are private.