Diaba Age: 69 years16031672

Name
Diaba
Given names
Diaba
Birth 1603 22 20

Alias
Umu uzu

Birth of a brotherNnangana
1605 (Age 2 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherDigbo
1635 (Age 32 years)

Death of a fatherOtolo
1639 (Age 36 years)

Death of a motherOkotu
1644 (Age 41 years)

Death 1672 (Age 69 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother

Note

Diaba descendants are generally known as Umu Uzu

  1. Generation 1
    1. Diaba , son of Otolo and Okotu , was born in 1603 and died in 1672 at the age of 69.