Nnangana Age: 74 years16051679

Name
Nnangana
Given names
Nnangana
Birth 1605 24 22

Alias
Ngananga

Death of a paternal grandfatherDigbo
1635 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherOtolo
1639 (Age 34 years)

Death of a motherOkotu
1644 (Age 39 years)

Death of a brotherDiaba
1672 (Age 67 years)

Death of a brotherEnem
1675 (Age 70 years)

Death of a brotherEziogwugwu
1677 (Age 72 years)

Death 1679 (Age 74 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
himself

  1. Generation 1
    1. Nnangana , son of Otolo and Okotu , was born in 1605 and died in 1679 at the age of 74.