Ezeana Anuka Age: 86 years16291715

Name
Ezeana Anuka
Given names
Ezeana Anuka
Birth 1629 29

Alias
Umu Anuka

Death of a paternal grandfatherOtolo
1639 (Age 10 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherOkotu
1644 (Age 15 years)

Death of a fatherNnofo
1685 (Age 56 years)

Death of a brotherEze Nwana “Ńlúónú”
1703 (Age 74 years)

Death of a brotherMbana-agu
1705 (Age 76 years)

Death of a brotherUdude “Ezeọnụlụ.”
1710 (Age 81 years)

Death 1715 (Age 86 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself

  1. Generation 1
    1. Ezeana Anuka , son of Nnofo , was born in 1629 and died in 1715 at the age of 86.