Eze Agwaghu Age: 87 years18041891

Name
Eze Agwaghu
Given names
Eze Agwaghu
Birth 1804 158

Alias
Okolie

Birth of a son
#1
Ifemnetu
1830 (Age 26 years)

Death of a brotherOduchie
1877 (Age 73 years)

Death of a brotherUfondu
1884 (Age 80 years)

Death 1891 (Age 87 years)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Eze Agwaghu , son of Eze Nwamba , was born in 1804 and died in 1891 at the age of 87.

      Children of Eze Agwaghu :

      1. Ifemnetu (18301912)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Ifemnetu , son of Eze Agwaghu , was born in 1830 and died in 1912 at the age of 82.

      Children of Ifemnetu :

      1. Stephen IFEMNETU (18621931)