Dr. Dozie Onyeanusi Ikedife

Dr. Dozie Onyeanusi IKEDIFEAge: 86 years19322018

Name
Dr. Dozie Onyeanusi IKEDIFE
Name prefix
Dr.
Given names
Dr. Dozie Onyeanusi
Surname
IKEDIFE
Also known as
Ikuke Ebu Nkpu
Note: Dozie Ikedife was a Nigerian physician and politician. He was a specialist-in-charge at Specialist M…
Birth August 24, 1932
Death December 11, 201811:14 (Age 86 years)
Note: Dozie Ikedife, Igbo leader dies on December 12, 2018 11:14 am. Dozie Onyeanusi Ikedife got his wish. He was buried without fanfare less than 24hrs after he breathed his last.
Burial December 12, 2018 (1 day after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Christie Onyebuchi ANAZODO - View this family
himself
wife
Christie Onyebuchi ANAZODO
child
Ziesaluchukwu “Zikora” IKEDIFE
son
Somadina IKEDIFE
son
Onyedika IKEDIFE
daughter
Chiazor IKEDIFE
son
Dozie IKEDIFE Junior
daughter
Okeoma IKEDIFE
son
Kenechukwu IKEDIFE