Nwosu_Ezeodumegwu

Eze Odumegwu Nwosu Age: 50 years18951945

Name
Eze Odumegwu Nwosu
Name prefix
Eze
Given names
Odumegwu Nwosu
Also known as
Nwosu Mgboli
Shared note: Onuo Ora Title (Conqueror of nations)
Note: Warrant Chief
Birth 1895

Alias
Nwosu

Death 1945 (Age 50 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Father’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
father
half-sister
Uduka EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Uzoagbala EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Onuigbo EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Nwaisu EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Anyamanwa EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Akwachu EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Afuluchianya EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Onejuluno EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Iwego EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Nonu Mgbocha EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-brother
Ilechukwu
Eze Odumegwu Nwosu + … … - View this family
himself
son
Chief Henry Obiora Nwosu
son
Joseph NWOSU
son
Michael NWOSU
son
Felix NWOSU
son
Stephen NWOSU
son
Nduluo NWOSU
son
Patrick NWOSU
son
John NWOSU
son
Dominic NWOSU
son
Jonathan NWOSU
son
Christopher NWOSU
son
Dennis NWOSU
son
Columba NWOSU
son
Ikejiaku NWOSU
son
Francis NWOSU