Urueri Age: 72 years15581630

Name
Urueri
Given names
Urueri
Birth 1558 24

Alias
Uruerim

Death of a brotherEze Omu
1585 (Age 27 years)

Death of a motherY Eze Kwuabo
1600 (Age 42 years)

Death of a half-brotherIkeogu
1630 (on the date of death)

Death 1630 (Age 72 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
-4 years
elder brother
Father’s family with X-Eze Kwuabo - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-brother
3 years
half-brother

  1. Generation 1
    1. Urueri , son of Eze Kwuabo and Y Eze Kwuabo , was born in 1558 and died in 1630 at the age of 72.