Chief (Barr.) Ofili Chukwuemeka Nnanyelu NwosuAge: 63 years19562019

Name
Chief (Barr.) Ofili Chukwuemeka Nnanyelu Nwosu
Name prefix
Chief (Barr.)
Given names
Ofili Chukwuemeka Nnanyelu
Surname
Nwosu
Also known as
Ebube-Dike, Ogbata-Onuba Nnewi
Birth 1956 11
Death October 9, 2019 (Age 63 years) Age: 63
Chief (Barr.) Ofili Chukwuemeka Nnanyelu Nwosu obituary Banner
Chief (Barr.) Ofili Chukwuemeka Nnanyelu Nwosu obituary Banner

Note: The current traditional ruler Chief Chukwuemeka Ofili Nwosu is the son of the late chief A.B.C Nwosu…

Nationality
Nigerian

Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Chief (Barr.) Ofili Chukwuemeka Nnanyelu Nwosu
Birth: 1956 11Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Nationality: NigerianObiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: October 9, 2019Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Family with Chief Mrs. Ebele Nwosu - View this family
himself
Chief (Barr.) Ofili Chukwuemeka Nnanyelu Nwosu
Birth: 1956 11Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Nationality: NigerianObiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: October 9, 2019Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
wife
Chief Mrs. Ebele Nwosu
son
Prince Chukwudumebi obidimma Nwosu
daughter
Princess Adanna Nwosu
son
Prince Chukwukamso Nwosu