Rita Uchenna Nkem Dominic Nwaturuocha

Rita Uchenna Nkem Dominic NwaturuochaAge: 45 years1975

Name
Rita Uchenna Nkem Dominic Nwaturuocha
Given names
Rita Uchenna Nkem
Surname
Dominic Nwaturuocha (Dominic, Nwaturuocha)
Also known as
Rita Dominic
Birth July 12, 1975
Occupation
Nigerian film actor
1998 (Age 22 years)

Employer: Actors Guild of Nigeria (Nollywood)
Restriction
Show to visitors

Family with parents - View this family
father
Dominic Nwaturuocha
herself
Rita Uchenna Nkem Dominic NwaturuochaRita Uchenna Nkem Dominic Nwaturuocha
Birth: July 12, 1975Aboh Mbaise L.G.A, Imo State, Nigeria
Media object: Rita Uchenna Nkem Dominic Nwaturuocha
Occupation: Nigerian film actor1998