Ezinne Juliana Ahuwanya Okeahialam

Ezinne Juliana Ahuwanya OkeahialamAge: 110 years19102020

Name
Ezinne Juliana Ahuwanya Okeahialam
Name prefix
Ezinne
Given names
Juliana Ahuwanya
Surname
Okeahialam
Married name
Ezinne Juliana Ahuwanya Ahuwanya
Also known as
Enyinna
Birth 1910
Death 2020 (Age 110 years)

Nationality
Nigerian

Family with Ahuwanya - View this family
husband
Ahuwanya
herself
Ezinne Juliana Ahuwanya OkeahialamEzinne Juliana Ahuwanya Okeahialam
Birth: 1910Umuocham Amaudi, Obizi, Ezinihitte Mbaise L.G.A, Imo State, Nigeria
Media object: Ezinne Juliana Ahuwanya Okeahialam
Nationality: NigerianUmuocham Amaudi, Obizi, Ezinihitte Mbaise L.G.A, Imo State, Nigeria
Death: 2020
daughter
Lolo Ahuwanya