Angelina Nwamaka Obiefuna

Angelina Nwamaka ObiefunaAge: 84 years19352019

Name
Angelina Nwamaka Obiefuna
Given names
Angelina Nwamaka
Surname
Obiefuna
Also known as
Ezinne Catalogue
Married name
Angelina Nwamaka Ikeotuonye
Birth 1935
Death November 2, 2019 (Age 84 years)

Cause of death: brief illness
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Late Chief Emmanuel O Ikeotuonye - View this family
husband
herself
son
Anthony C. Ikeotuonye