Charles Ogbu

Charles Ogbu-wa-ChimaAge: 34 years1986

Name
Charles Ogbu-wa-Chima
Given names
Charles
Surname
Ogbu-wa-Chima
Also known as
Nkwooraningene
Birth March 23, 1986
Restriction: Show to visitors
Restriction
Show to visitors

Family with parents - View this family
father
Emmanuel Nwodo Ogbu-wa-Chima
mother
himself
Charles OgbuCharles Ogbu-wa-Chima
Birth: March 23, 1986Akpugo, Nkanu East, Enugu State, Nigeria
Media object: Charles Ogbu
brother
Jacob Emeka Ogbu-wa-Chima
brother
Iloabuchi Ogbu-wa-Chima