Christian Ikechukwu Anudu

Chief Barrister Christian Ikechukwu AnuduAge: 80 years19392019

Name
Chief Barrister Christian Ikechukwu Anudu
Name prefix
Chief Barrister
Given names
Christian Ikechukwu
Surname
Anudu
Also known as
Nnanyelugo
Birth 1939
Address: Obiohakwe umuezealor Kindred, Amaeze village, Oraukwu, Idemili North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death October 16, 2019 (Age 80 years) Age: 80
Cause of death: brief illness
Family with parents - View this family
father
Late Chief Augustine Ibeanu Anudu
himself
Christian Ikechukwu AnuduChief Barrister Christian Ikechukwu Anudu
Birth: 1939Amaeze village, Oraukwu, Idemili North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Media object: Christian Ikechukwu Anudu
Death: October 16, 2019Amaeze village, oraukwu, Idemili North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Family with - View this family
himself
Christian Ikechukwu AnuduChief Barrister Christian Ikechukwu Anudu
Birth: 1939Amaeze village, Oraukwu, Idemili North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Media object: Christian Ikechukwu Anudu
Death: October 16, 2019Amaeze village, oraukwu, Idemili North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
wife
son
Daniel Ifeanyi Anudu