Ngozi Bridget Igwebuike

Ngozi Bridget IgwebuikeAge: 75 years19442019

Name
Ngozi Bridget Igwebuike
Given names
Ngozi Bridget
Surname
Igwebuike
Married name
Ngozi Bridget Okeke Chidumuebi
Also known as
Ada Zion
Married name
Ngozi Bridget Okeke
Birth 1944
Death of a husbandBenson Chidumuebi Okeke
September 26, 2019 (Age 75 years)
Death 2019 (Age 75 years) Age: 75
Cause of death: Illness
Burial January 7, 2020 (12 months after death)
Religion: Christianity
Benson Chidumuebi Okeke and Ijeoma Okeke
Benson Chidumuebi Okeke and Ijeoma Okeke

Note: Obituary banner Benson Chidumuebi Okeke and Ijeoma Okeke

Family with parents - View this family
father
Ohawueze Igwebuike
herself
Ngozi Bridget IgwebuikeNgozi Bridget Igwebuike
Birth: 1944Okponu Nnewichi, , nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Media object: Ngozi Bridget Igwebuike
Death: 2019Abubor Nnewichi, , Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Family with Benson Chidumuebi Okeke - View this family
husband
Benson Chidumuebi OkekeBenson Chidumuebi Okeke
Birth: 1935Abubor Nnewichi, , Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Media object: Benson Chidumuebi Okeke
Death: September 26, 2019Abubor Nnewichi, , Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
herself
Ngozi Bridget IgwebuikeNgozi Bridget Igwebuike
Birth: 1944Okponu Nnewichi, , nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Media object: Ngozi Bridget Igwebuike
Death: 2019Abubor Nnewichi, , Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
son
Chibuike Jil Chidumuebi Okeke
daughter
Samuel Chibuikem Okeke
daughter
Ebere Chrstabel Okeke