Veronica Ebere OkonkwoAge: 75 years19442019

Name
Veronica Ebere Okonkwo
Given names
Veronica Ebere
Surname
Okonkwo
Also known as
Office
Married name
Veronica Ebere Ifeabunike
Birth August 7, 1944
Death September 25, 2019 (Age 75 years)
Nationality
Nigerian

Family with Late Hon. “Peter Osita” Ifeabunike - View this family
husband
Late Hon. “Peter Osita” Ifeabunike
herself
Veronica Ebere Okonkwo
Birth: August 7, 1944Umuhai, Awuda, Nnobi, Idemili South L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Nationality: Nigerian
Death: September 25, 2019Umuanuka, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
daughter
Chioma Ifeabunike
daughter
Endaline Anuli Ifeabunike
son
Pastor Chukwumaife Obiora Anthony Ifeabunike