Evelyn Ikejiofor

Evelyn IgboekweAge: 42 years19521994

Name
Evelyn Igboekwe
Given names
Evelyn
Surname
Igboekwe
Also known as
Oji Di Emenwa
Married name
Evelyn Ikejiofor
Birth 1952
Birth 1952
Death 1994 (Age 42 years)
Burial 1994 (on the date of death)
Religion: Christianity
Burial place of Evelyn Ikejiofor
Burial place of Evelyn Ikejiofor

Note: Burial place of Evelyn Ikejiofor

Nationality
Nigerian

Family with parents - View this family
father
Igboekwe
herself
Evelyn IkejioforEvelyn Igboekwe
Birth: 1952Inyaba, Umudim, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Media object: Evelyn Ikejiofor
Nationality: Nigerian
Death: 1994Umuezeokalum, Umudim, , Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
brother
Benson Onyebueke Igboekwe
Family with Late Chinewueze Ikejiofor - View this family
husband
Late Chinewueze Ikejiofor
herself
Evelyn IkejioforEvelyn Igboekwe
Birth: 1952Inyaba, Umudim, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Media object: Evelyn Ikejiofor
Nationality: Nigerian
Death: 1994Umuezeokalum, Umudim, , Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
daughter
Favour Ikejiofor
son
Sylva Success Ikejiofor
daughter
Nkechi Iheancho Ikejiofor
son
Chigozie Benneth Ikejiofor